Sorry, i didnt read all the rules.
Sorry, i didnt read all the rules.
Time!
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 12
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 14) +2
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
H.A.R.D. Corps (Gunslinger et al) 6
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 8
Armor Hunters 4 (-2)
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 12
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 10
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 10
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
Time!
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 12
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 16 +2
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
H.A.R.D. Corps (Gunslinger et al) 6
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 8
Armor Hunters 2 (-2)
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 12
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 10
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 10
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 14 (+2)
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 16
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
H.A.R.D. Corps (Gunslinger et al) 6
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 8
Armor Hunters 0 (-2) expired
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 12
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 10
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 10
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
TIME!
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 14
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 18 (+2)
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
H.A.R.D. Corps (Gunslinger et al) 4 (-2)
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 8
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 12
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 10
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 10
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
TIME!
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 16 (+2)
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 18
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
H.A.R.D. Corps (Gunslinger et al) 4
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 6 (-2)
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 12
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 10
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 10
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 16
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 20 (+2)
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
H.A.R.D. Corps (Gunslinger et al) 2 (-2)
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 6
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 12
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 10
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 10
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 16
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 20
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
H.A.R.D. Corps (Gunslinger et al) 0 (-2)
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 6
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 14 (+2)
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 10
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 10
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
Valiant- X-O Manowar / Bloodshot Salvation / Ninja-K / Quantum and Woody! / Shadowman / Harbinger Wars II / Brittania
DC- Justice League / Hal Jordan and the GLC / The Flash / Aquaman / Mera / Mister Miracle / Silencer / The Terrifics
Other- The Walking Dead / Mighty Morphin Power Rangers / Go Go Power Rangers
TIME!
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 16
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 20
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 6
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 14
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 8 (-2)
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 12 (+2)
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10)
TIME!
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 16
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 20
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 6
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 14
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 6 (-2)
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 14 (+2)
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 18 (+2)
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 20
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 4 (-2)
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 14
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 6
Doctor Mirage 10
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 14
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
TIME!
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 18
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 20
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 4
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 14
Ninjak/Colin King 12
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 6
Doctor Mirage 8 (-2)
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 16 (+2)
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 18
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 20
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 4
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 14
Ninjak/Colin King 14 +2
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 6
Doctor Mirage 6 (-2)
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 16
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
Current Pull: Lazarus, The Realm, Seven to Eternity, Aquaman, Flash, Justice League Dark, Justice League Odyssey, Sideways, Black Panther, Captain America, Daredevil, Death of the Inhumans.
Future Pull: Killmonger.
TIME!
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 18
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 20
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 4
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 14
Ninjak/Colin King 14
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4 -2
Doctor Mirage 6
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 18 +2
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
TIME!
X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20 (+2)
The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
Faith/Zephyr 20
Toyo Harada 12
Bloodshot 10
Archer & Armstrong 10
Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
Master Darque 10
Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
Eternal Warrior 10
The Immortal Enemy 8
Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 2 (-2)
Rai 10
Ivar, Timewalker 10
Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 14
Ninjak/Colin King 14
Roku 10
Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
Doctor Mirage 6
Divinity/Abram Adams 10
Myshka 18
Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10[/QUOTE]