Page 3 of 16 FirstFirst 123456713 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 236
  1. #31
    Mighty Member TheFerg714's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Posts
    1,404

    Default

    [QUOTE=etrumble;3139909]TIME!


    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 12
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 10
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Generation Zero (Chronus,Telic, Animalia, Cloud) 0 (-2)
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16 (+2)
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 6
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 18
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
    Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 10
    Valiant- X-O Manowar / Bloodshot Salvation / Ninja-K / Quantum and Woody! / Shadowman / Harbinger Wars II / Brittania
    DC- Justice League / Hal Jordan and the GLC / The Flash / Aquaman / Mera / Mister Miracle / Silencer / The Terrifics
    Other- The Walking Dead / Mighty Morphin Power Rangers / Go Go Power Rangers

  2. #32
    BANNED
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Inside Storm's heart
    Posts
    27,270

    Default

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 12
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 10
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 6
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20 (+2)
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
    Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 8 (-2)

  3. #33
    BANNED
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Inside Storm's heart
    Posts
    27,270

    Default

    TIME!

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 12
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 10
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 6
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
    Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 6 (-2)

  4. #34
    BANNED
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Inside Storm's heart
    Posts
    27,270

    Default

    TIME!

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 12
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 10
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 6
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
    Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 4 (-2)

  5. #35
    Spectacular Member etrumble's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Posts
    241

    Default

    TIME!

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14 (+2)
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 10
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 6
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
    Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 2 (-2)

  6. #36
    Fantastic Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Posts
    439

    Default

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 22 (+2)
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14 (+2)
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 10
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 8
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 6
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
    Secret Weapons (Livewire, Nikki, Owen, Avi) 0 (-2)

  7. #37
    BANNED
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Inside Storm's heart
    Posts
    27,270

    Default

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 10
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 6 (-2)
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 6
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10

  8. #38
    BANNED
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Inside Storm's heart
    Posts
    27,270

    Default

    TIME!


    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 10
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 6
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 4 (-2)
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10

  9. #39
    Mighty Member TheFerg714's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Posts
    1,404

    Default

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 12 (+2)
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 6
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 2 (-2)
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10
    Valiant- X-O Manowar / Bloodshot Salvation / Ninja-K / Quantum and Woody! / Shadowman / Harbinger Wars II / Brittania
    DC- Justice League / Hal Jordan and the GLC / The Flash / Aquaman / Mera / Mister Miracle / Silencer / The Terrifics
    Other- The Walking Dead / Mighty Morphin Power Rangers / Go Go Power Rangers

  10. #40
    BANNED
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Inside Storm's heart
    Posts
    27,270

    Default

    TIME!


    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14
    Bloodshot 10
    Archer & Armstrong 12
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 6
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 0 (-2) eliminated
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10

  11. #41
    Incredible Member JPAR's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2016
    Location
    Netherlands
    Posts
    603

    Default

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14
    Bloodshot 12 (+2)
    Archer & Armstrong 12
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 4 (-2)
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 4
    Doctor Mirage 0 (-2) eliminated
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10

  12. #42
    Incredible Member JPAR's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2016
    Location
    Netherlands
    Posts
    603

    Default

    Time!

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14
    Bloodshot 14 (+2)
    Archer & Armstrong 12
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 4
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 2 (-2)
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10

  13. #43
    BANNED
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Inside Storm's heart
    Posts
    27,270

    Default

    TIME!


    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14
    Bloodshot 14
    Archer & Armstrong 12
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 2 (-2)
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 2
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10

  14. #44
    BANNED
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    Inside Storm's heart
    Posts
    27,270

    Default

    time!

    TIME!


    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 14
    Bloodshot 14
    Archer & Armstrong 12
    Shadowman/Jack Boniface 0 (-2) eliminated
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry 2
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10

  15. #45
    Incredible Member JPAR's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2016
    Location
    Netherlands
    Posts
    603

    Default

    X-O Manowar/Aric of Dacia 20
    The Renegades (Peter Stanchek, Kris Hathaway, Faith, Torque, Flamingo) 10
    Faith/Zephyr 20
    Toyo Harada 16 (+2)
    Bloodshot 14
    Archer & Armstrong 12
    Master Darque 10
    Quantum & Woody (including the goat) 20
    Eternal Warrior 10
    The Immortal Enemy 8
    Unity (X-O Manowar, Ninjak, Gilad, Livewire) 10
    Livewire/Amanda McKee 10
    Rai 10
    Ivar, Timewalker 10
    Imperium (Harada, Gravedog, Broken Angel, Mech Major, Lord Vine-99) 16
    Ninjak/Colin King 14
    Roku 10
    Geomancer/Deathmate/Kay McHenry (-2 eliminated)
    Divinity/Abram Adams 10
    Myshka 20
    Antonius Axia (of Brittania) 10

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •