You vote for the one who you like more, not who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
Batman (Terry McGinnis) vs. Silver Sorceress
Gold vs. Vibe
Zauriel vs. Osiris (Amon Tomaz)
Red Star vs. Goldstar (Michelle Carter)
Killer Croc vs. Lagoon Boy
Damage vs. Secret
Metron vs. Equinox (Miiyahbin Marten)
Bouncing Boy vs. Alanna Strange
Steel (Hank Heywood III) vs. Bunker
The Red Hood (Jason Todd) vs. Mas
Ambush Bug vs. Solovar
Azrael (Jean-Paul Valley) vs. Owlwoman
Green Arrow (Connor Hawke) vs. Menos
Big Bear vs. Crimson Fox (D'Amaris twins)
Lightray vs. Godiva (Dorcas Leigh)
Captain Boomerang (George Harkness) vs. Impala
Shadow Thief (Carl Sands) vs. Blue Devil
Guardian (Jim Harper) vs. Bulleteer (Alix Harrow)
Black Orchid (Alba Garcia) vs. Fleur-de-Lis
The Trickster (James Jesse) vs. Citizen Steel (Nathan Heywood)
Argent vs. Warlord (Travis Morgan)
Rocket Red (Dmitri Pushkin) vs. The Knight (Beryl Hutchinson)
The Time Trapper vs. Rip Hunter
Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch) vs. Witchfire
Chameleon Boy vs. Blue Lantern (Saint Walker)
Amazo vs. Speedy (Mia Dearden)
Frankenstein vs. Jack O'Lantern (Liam McHugh)
Hourman (Rick Tyler) vs. Solstice
Clock King (William Tockman) vs. Madame Xanadu
Ares vs. Janissary (Selma Tolon)
Tula vs. Waverider (Matthew Ryder)
Killer Moth (Drury Walker) vs. Hitman
Maxima vs. Empress
Gorilla Grodd vs. Phantom Girl
Man-Bat vs. Andrew Bennett
Beautiful Dreamer vs. Starman (Prince Gavyn)
Dr. Light (Kimiyo Hoshi) vs. Ramban
Serifan vs. Tazmanian Devil
S.T.R.I.P.E. vs. August General in Iron
Talia al Ghul vs. Green Lantern (Arisia Rrab)
Mark Moonrider vs. B'wana Beast
Kid Eternity vs. Hourman (Matthew Tyler)
Bart Allen vs. Thundermind
Green Lantern (Ch'p) vs. Thunder (Anissa Pierce)
Gypsy vs. Sirocco
Ms. Martian vs. The Olympian (Achilles Warkiller)
Vykin vs. Aztek
Orion vs. Apollo (Andrew Pulaski)
Green Lantern (Simon Baz) vs. Lightning (Jennifer Pierce)
The Atom (Ryan Choi) vs. Jakeem Thunder
Dr. Mist vs. Kamandi
The Peacemaker (Christopher Smith) vs. Arrowette (Cissie King-Jones)
The Nightmaster vs. Zachary Zatara
The Cheetah (Barbara Minerva) vs. Rocket
Forager vs. Detective Chimp
Lilith Clay vs. Sebastian Faust
Mr. Miracle (Shilo Norman) vs. Tim Hunter
The Shining Knight (Sir Justin) vs. Bombshell
Zan vs. Arion
Despero vs. Starman (Will Payton)
Jayna vs. Firehawk (Lorraine Reilly)
The Shade (Richard Swift) vs. Golden Eagle (Charley Parker)
Karate Kid (Val Armorr) vs. Judomaster (Sonia Sato)
Dawnstar vs. Blue Jay