Mine are:
Superman 1 & 2.
The Crow.
The Dark Knight Trilogy.
Sin City.
300.
Watchmen.
Dredd.
Heavy Metal.
Batman Mask of the Phantasm.
Akira.
Ghost in The Shell.
V For Vendetta.
Oldboy (2003).
Road to Perdition.
Iron Man.
Hellboy 1 & 2.
Man of Steel.
A History of Violence.
Riki-Oh The Story of Ricky.
Ichi The Killer.
The Avengers.
Spider-Man 1/2/Amazing.
The Adventures of TinTin.
Cemetery Man aka Dellamorte Dellamore.
Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind aka Warriors of the Wind.
Blade 1 & 2.
Fist of the North Star (1986 anime).
X-Men 1/2/First Class.
Batman 1989.
Captain America 1 & 2.
Kick-Ass.
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles.
Batman Under the Red Hood.
Batman The Dark Knight Returns.
Batman Sub-Zero.
American Splendor.
Flash Gordon.
Dick Tracy.
The Rocketeer.
Thor 1 & 2.
The Incredible Hulk (2008).
Swamp Thing and Return of Swamp Thing.
Scott Pilgrem.
Persepolis.
Men in Black.
Tales from The Crypt (1972).