Big thanks to Tiamatty for breaking the ties!
Here are the results from the previous round:
Cypher (Doug Ramsey) vs. Grey Gargoyle 6-4
Shaman vs. Dragonfly 9-1
Goliath (Bill Foster) vs. The Living Monolith 8-2
Lady Deathstrike vs. Cecilia Reyes 5-6
Marrina vs. Hydro-Man (Morrie Bench) 6-5
Jocasta vs. Shockwave 7-3
Shang-Chi vs. The Hood (Parker Robbins) 7-3
Blackout (Marcus Daniels) vs. Surge 4-6
Mantis vs. The Supreme Intelligence 7-3
Apocalypse vs. U-Go Girl 8-2
Scorcher vs. Legion 1-9
Spider-Man (Miles Morales) vs. Rhino (Alexei Sytsevich) 8-2
Ghost Rider (Johnny Blaze) vs. The Wizard 8-2
Moses Magnum vs. Quake (Daisy Johnson) 4-6
Darwin (Armando Munoz) vs. Silver Samurai (Shingen Harada) 7-3
Clea vs. Hela 5-6
The Walrus vs. Leech 2-8
Annihilus vs. Venus Dee Milo 10-0
Cassandra Lang vs. The Mandarin 6-5
The White Rabbit vs. Artie Maddicks 7-3
Fandral the Dashing vs. Typhoid Mary 4-6
Scorpion (Mac Gargan) vs. Dead Girl 7-3
Quicksand vs. Hogun the Grim 2-8
Nova (Richard Rider) vs. The Fixer (Paul Ebersol) 8-2
Dormammu vs. Vivisector 9-1
Bison vs. Skids 3-7
Justice vs. The Collector 7-3
Donald Pierce vs. Blade 1-8
The Melter (Bruno Hogan) vs. Ironheart (Riri Williams) 3-7
Silver Sable (Silver Sablina) vs. Whiplash (Anton Vanko) 9-1
Klaw vs. Anole 5-6
Sunstroke vs. Firebird 1-9
Sersi vs. The Red Skull 7-3
Harry Leland vs. Blue Marvel 2-8
Cyclone (Pierre Fresson) vs. Gwenpool 4-6
Hepzibah vs. Black Tom Cassidy 6-5
Iron Monger (Obadiah Stane) vs. Quentin Quire 5-6
Arkon vs. Viv Vision 2-8
Blink vs. Daken 9-1
Zzzax vs. The Wasp (Nadia van Dyne) 4-6
Flying Tiger vs. Squirrel Girl 4-6
Volstagg vs. The Molecule Man 6-4
Constrictor (Frank Payne) vs. Hollow 5-6
Boomerang vs. Synch 3-7
The Human Torch (Jim Hammond) vs. Baron von Strucker 7-3
Crossfire vs. Tempus (Eva Bell) 7-3
Ego the Living Planet vs. Wiz Kid 6-4
Namorita vs. Lady Mastermind 7-3
Whirlwind vs. Sofia Mantega 5-6
Uatu the Watcher vs. Shriek 8-2
Mesmero vs. Doop 7-2
Mar-Vell vs. Blastaar 6-3
Vulcan (Gabriel Summers) vs. Mr. Sensitive 7-3
The Punisher (Frank Castle) vs. Korvac 8-2
Mastermind (Jason Wyngarde) vs. Beta Ray Bill 3-7
Namora vs. The Trapster (Peter Petruski) 9-1
Pretty Boy vs. Hulkling 3-7
X-Man (Nate Grey) vs. Mysterio (Quentin Beck) 6-5
Bonebreaker vs. Speed 2-7
Sebastian Shaw vs. Anarchist 7-3
Skullbuster I vs. Patriot (Eli Bradley) 1-9
The Shadow King vs. Aurora 4-6
Stingray vs. Aqueduct 10-0
Magma (Amara Aquilla) vs. The Purple Man 6-4
You vote for the one who you like more, not who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
Namorita vs. Quentin Quire
Speed vs. Scorpion (Mac Gargan)
Sebastian Shaw vs. Skids
Goliath (Bill Foster) vs. Gwenpool
Shaman vs. Shang-Chi
Hogun the Grim vs. Hepzibah
Spider-Man (Miles Morales) vs. Squirrel Girl
Stingray vs. Volstagg
Patriot (Eli Bradley) vs. Sersi
The Punisher (Frank Castle) vs. Hela
Uatu the Watcher vs. Ego the Living Planet
Mesmero vs. The Human Torch (Jim Hammond)
Viv Vision vs. Cypher (Doug Ramsey)
Blink vs. Justice
Blue Marvel vs. Marrina
Firebird vs. X-Man (Nate Grey)
Silver Sable (Silver Sablina) vs. Hollow
Blade vs. Typhoid Mary
Nova (Richard Rider) vs. Quake (Daisy Johnson)
Dormammu vs. Jocasta
Leech vs. Cassandra Lang
Annihilus vs. Ironheart (Riri Williams)
Apocalypse vs. Synch
Legion vs. Mantis
Ghost Rider (Johnny Blaze) vs. Anole
Magma (Amara Aquilla) vs. Crossfire
Aurora vs. The White Rabbit
Hulkling vs. Darwin (Armando Munoz)
Beta Ray Bill vs. Surge
Mar-Vell vs. The Wasp (Nadia van Dyne)
Vulcan (Gabriel Summers) vs. Cecilia Reyes
Namora vs. Sofia Mantega