Big thanks to Lee Stone for breaking the ties!
Here are the results from the previous round:
Professor Zoom vs. Ultra Boy 5-3
Red Lantern (Atrocitus) vs. Green Lantern (Jessica Cruz) 4-5
Nightshade vs. Count Vertigo 5-4
Zachary Zatara vs. Ten-Eyed Man 6-2
General Zod vs. Steel (Hank Heywood III) 6-2
Black Alice vs. Tweedledee 7-1
Mon-El vs. Steppenwolf 7-1
Onomatopoeia vs. Richard Dragon 4-5
The Shade (Richard Swift) vs. Green Lantern (G'nort) 5-4
Secret vs. Tweedledum 8-0
The Shining Knight (Sir Justin) vs. Amazo 2-6
Klarion the Witch Boy vs. Damage 3-5
Speedy (Mia Dearden) vs. The Wizard 5-3
The Fiddler vs. Blue Devil 4-5
Amethyst vs. Dr. Poison II 5-4
Lobo vs. Kanto 7-1
T.O. Morrow vs. Citizen Steel (Nathan Heywood) 3-5
The Atom (Ryan Choi) vs. Starro 4-5
Ragman (Rory Regan) vs. The Trickster (James Jesse) 6-2
The Shadow-Thief (Carl Sands) vs. Jakeem Thunder 2-6
B'wana Beast vs. The Ultra-Humanite 5-3
The Creeper (Jack Ryder) vs. Kalibak 7-1
Duplicate Girl vs. Mongul I 5-3
Hourman (Rick Tyler) vs. Dr. Sivana 5-4
Phantom Lady (Jennifer Knight) vs. Granny Goodness 5-3
Icon vs. Lightning Lord 5-3
Mr. Mxyzptlk vs. Karate Kid (Val Armorr) 4-5
Mr. Terrific (Terry Sloane) vs. The Psycho-Pirate (Roger Hayden) 5-3
Misfit vs. Signalman 5-3
Despero vs. Malcolm Duncan 3-5
Green Lantern (Simon Baz) vs. Sportsmaster (Lawrence Crock) 7-1
Aztek (Uno) vs. Dr. Spectro 7-1
Bumblebee vs. Kite Man 5-4
Plasmus vs. Thunder (Anissa Pierce) 2-6
Natasha Irons vs. Stompa 6-2
Agent Orange (Larfleeze) vs. Rip Hunter 5-3
General Immortus vs. Lightning (Jennifer Pierce) 1-7
Captain Boomerang (George Harkness) vs. Lightning Lass 4-5
Zauriel vs. The Fisherman I 7-1
The Prankster vs. Val-Zod 4-5
Captain Comet vs. Dr. Polaris (Neal Emerson) 5-3
Forager vs. Terra-Man 3-5
Major Force vs. Crimson Fox (D'Aramis twins) 5-3
Johnny Quick (Johnny Chambers) vs. Weather Wizard 6-2
Jeannette vs. Argent 2-6
The Ocean Master vs. Bouncing Boy 4-5
Byth vs. Jayna 1-7
Tula vs. Mad Harriet 5-3
Morgaine le Fey vs. Gypsy 2-6
Ms. Martian vs. Lashina 6-2
Mordru vs. Tazmanian Devil 5-3
Lady Shiva vs. Terra (Tara Markov) 5-4
Fatality vs. Zan 3-5
Dr. Mid-Nite (Charles McNider) vs. Virman Vundabar 8-0
Merlyn vs. Wild Dog 5-3
The Ray (Ray Terrill) vs. Lock-Up 7-1
The Condiment King vs. King Faraday 5-3
Bizarro vs. Sgt. Rock 7-1
Roxy Rocket vs. Starman (Mikaal Tomas) 4-5
Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch) vs. Kanjar Ro 8-0
Gentleman Ghost vs. Warlord (Travis Morgan) 6-2
Frankenstein vs. Dr. Psycho 5-3
Mr. Mind vs. Congorilla 5-3
Mirror Master (Sam Scudder) vs. Shrinking Violet 5-3
You vote for the one who you like more, not who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
Gentleman Ghost vs. Green Lantern (Jessica Cruz)
Black Alice vs. Professor Zoom
Zachary Zatara vs. The Shade (Richard Swift)
Dr. Mid-Nite (Charles McNider) vs. Terra-Man
Natasha Irons vs. Mordru
Mon-El vs. Malcolm Duncan
Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch) vs. Starro
Bizarro vs. Duplicate Girl
The Ray (Ray Terrill) vs. Blue Devil
Gypsy vs. Mr. Terrific (Terry Sloane)
Jayna vs. Phantom Lady (Jennifer Knight)
Johnny Quick (Johnny Chambers) vs. Karate Kid (Val Armorr)
Argent vs. Zan
Zauriel vs. Amethyst
Lightning (Jennifer Pierce) vs. B'wana Beast
Thunder (Anissa Pierce) vs. Lady Shiva
Green Lantern (Simon Baz) vs. Lightning Lass
Aztek (Uno) vs. Nightshade
The Creeper (Jack Ryder) vs. Major Force
Ragman (Rory Regan) vs. Citizen Steel (Nathan Heywood)
Jakeem Thunder vs. Captain Comet
Lobo vs. Damage
Secret vs. Val-Zod
Amazo vs. Bumblebee
General Zod vs. Richard Dragon
Frankenstein vs. Misfit
Mr. Mind vs. Speedy (Mia Dearden)
Mirror Master (Sam Scudder) vs. Bouncing Boy
Starman (Mikaal Tomas) vs. Icon
The Condiment King vs. Hourman (Rick Tyler)
Merlyn vs. Tula
Ms. Martian vs. Agent Orange (Larfleeze)