Big thanks to Caivu for breaking the ties!
Here are the results from the previous round:
Aqualad (Kaldur'ahm) vs. Ultra Boy 8-3
Mr. Terrific (Michael Holt) vs. Starman (Prince Gavyn) 10-0
The Ocean Master vs. Emiko Queen 7-4
Captain Boomerang (George Harkness) vs. Ferro Lad 6-4
Phantom Girl vs. Kid Eternity 6-5
Lady Shiva vs. Metron 5-6
The Ray (Ray Terrill) vs. Bulleteer (Alix Harrow) 8-2
The Cheetah (Barbara Minerva) vs. Bat-Mite 9-2
Phantom Lady (Jennifer Knight) vs. Malcolm Duncan 5-6
Killer Croc vs. Jakeem Thunder 8-3
Ragman (Rory Regan) vs. Detective Chimp 9-1
Shade, the Changing Man vs. Damage 6-4
Captain Comet vs. Argent 6-4
Talia al Ghul vs. Gypsy 8-3
Arrowette (Cissie King-Jones) vs. Warlord (Travis Morgan) 3-7
Vigilante (Greg Saunders) vs. Secret 6-4
Johnny Quick (Johnny Chambers) vs. Cyclone (Maxine Hunkel) 3-7
Harley Quinn vs. Batwing (Luke Fox) 4-7
Rocket Red (Dmitri Pushkin) vs. Platinum 4-6
Vandal Savage vs. Jericho 6-5
Shadow Lass vs. Kamandi 6-4
Brainiac vs. Val-Zod 6-5
Dove (Dawn Granger) vs. Congorilla 7-4
Sandy Hawkins vs. Blue Devil 4-6
Dr. Mid-Nite (Pieter Cross) vs. Madame Xanadu 6-5
Atom Smasher (Al Rothstein) vs. Richard Dragon 7-3
Professor Zoom vs. Citizen Steel (Nathan Heywood) 8-3
The Creeper (Jack Ryder) vs. Lightning (Jennifer Pierce) 8-3
Speedy (Mia Dearden) vs. The Ventriloquist (Arnold Wesker) 5-6
Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch) vs. Bette Kane 7-4
Lobo vs. Maxima 6-5
Mr. Terrific (Terry Sloane) vs. Terra (Tara Markov) 5-6
The Atom (Ryan Choi) vs. Colossal Boy 7-3
Ares vs. Rip Hunter 6-5
Green Lantern (Mogo) vs. Vibe 7-4
Mr. Mxyzptlk vs. Aquagirl (Lorena Marquez) 5-6
Dream Girl vs. Crazy Jane 7-3
Hourman (Rick Tyler) vs. Max Mercury 6-5
Green Lantern (Simon Baz) vs. Zauriel 8-3
Mon-El vs. Green Lantern (Salaak) 6-4
Firehawk (Lorraine Reilly) vs. Dolphin 4-7
Nightshade vs. S.T.R.I.P.E. 8-2
The Shining Knight (Sir Justin) vs. Green Lantern (Tomar-Re) 4-6
Frankenstein vs. Thunder (Anissa Pierce) 4-6
The Shade (Richard Swift) vs. Hourman (Matthew Tyler) 4-6
Black Orchid (Alba Garcia) vs. Geo-Force 6-4
Bizarro vs. Icon 8-3
General Zod vs. Traci 13 9-2
Blue Lantern (Saint Walker) vs. Zachary Zatara 8-3
Amethyst vs. Timber Wolf 6-4
B'wana Beast vs. Crimson Fox (D'Aramis twins) 5-6
Despero vs. Star Boy (Thom Kallor) 3-7
Static vs. Enchantress 8-3
Cheshire vs. Grace Choi 8-3
Dr. Mid-Nite (Charles McNider) vs. Wildfire (Drake Burroughs) 6-4
Azrael (Jean-Paul Valley) vs. The Mad Hatter (Jervis Tetch) 5-6
Chameleon Boy vs. Lightray 6-4
The Atom (Al Pratt) vs. Sgt. Rock 6-4
Ms. Martian vs. Steel (Hank Heywood III) 9-2
Mirror Master (Sam Scudder) vs. Hawk (Hank Hall) 4-6
Element Woman vs. Red Star 6-5
Natasha Irons vs. Karate Kid (Val Armorr) 9-2
Tula vs. Starman (Mikaal Tomas) 9-2
Freddy Freeman vs. Lightning Lass 8-2
You vote for the one who you like more, not who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
The Ray (Ray Terrill) vs. Dr. Mid-Nite (Pieter Cross)
Blue Lantern (Saint Walker) vs. Brainiac
Amethyst vs. Atom Smasher (Al Rothstein)
Dream Girl vs. Talia al Ghul
The Atom (Al Pratt) vs. Aquagirl (Lorena Marquez)
Tula vs. The Mad Hatter (Jervis Tetch)
Natasha Irons vs. The Ventriloquist (Arnold Wesker)
Freddy Freeman vs. Platinum
Ms. Martian vs. Ares
General Zod vs. Cyclone (Maxine Hunkel)
Nightshade vs. Aqualad (Kaldur'ahm)
Ragman (Rory Regan) vs. Hourman (Rick Tyler)
The Cheetah (Barbara Minerva) vs. Metron
Mr. Terrific (Michael Holt) vs. Crimson Fox (D'Aramis twins)
Hawk (Hank Hall) vs. Captain Boomerang (George Harkness)
Chameleon Boy vs. Batwing (Luke Fox)
Star Boy (Thom Kallor) vs. Vandal Savage
Static vs. Blue Devil
Cheshire vs. Warlord (Travis Morgan)
Green Lantern (Tomar-Re) vs. Phantom Girl
Thunder (Anissa Pierce) vs. Killer Croc
Hourman (Matthew Tyler) vs. The Ocean Master
Black Orchid (Alba Garcia) vs. Dove (Dawn Granger)
Bizarro vs. Terra (Tara Markov)
Green Lantern (Simon Baz) vs. Captain Comet
Mon-El vs. Element Woman
Dolphin vs. Professor Zoom
Green Lantern (Mogo) vs. Malcolm Duncan
The Atom (Ryan Choi) vs. Shadow Lass
Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch) vs. Shade, the Changing Man
The Creeper (Jack Ryder) vs. Vigilante (Greg Saunders)
Dr. Mid-Nite (Charles McNider) vs. Lobo