Time
Adversary
Ahab 1
Albert (Wolverine robot)
Andreas von Strucker (Fenris)
Apocalypse 2
Arcade
Bantam
Bastion
Belasco
Black Tom
Bolivar Trask
Cameron Hodge
Carter Ryking
Collective Man
Cyber
D.O.A.
Dark Beast
Demon Bear
Dirt nap
D'Ken
Dominus
Dracula
Eli Bard (Necrosha)
Emplate
Ferris (robot Magneto)
Gamemaster
Garokk
Gorgon (Tomi Shishido)
Graydon Creed
Henry Gyrich
High Evolutionary
Holocaust
Humus Sapien
Krakoa
Living Monolith
Lord Deathstrike
Lucifer (Quisp)
Magus (Technarch)
Master Mold
Master Pandemonium
Matsu'o Tsurayaba
Matthew Risman (Purifiers)
Mikhail Rasputin
Mojo
Moses Magnum
Mr. Clean
Mr. Sinister
Mutant Master
Nimrod
Omega Red
Onslaught
Ord
Ozymandias
Predator X
Proteus
Prototype (new villain from Domino series)
Purple Man
Romulus
Scythian
Senator Robert Kelly
Shadow King
Shinobi Shaw
Shredded Man
Silver Samurai
Silver Samurai II (Shingen)
Simon Trask
Slaymaster
Stephen lang
Sugar Man
Supreme One (Quisp)
S'ym
Tower (Alliance of Evil)
Trevor Fitzroy
Vargas
Vulcan
Wendigo
William Stryker
Wither (Necrosha)
X-Cutioner
Xorn
Zero, aka Kenji
Acolytes
Barnacle
Chrome
Decay
Delgado
Exodus 1
Fabian Cortez
Javitz
Kamal
Katu
Kleinstock Brothers
Mellencamp
Milan
Neopythe
Orator
Projector
Rakkus
Rem-Ram
Senyaka 13
Spoor
Vindaloo
Brotherhood
Mammomax
Omega Red II (White Sky clone)
Omega White (White Sky clone)
Post (Onslaught Era)
Skinless Man
Toad
Unus
Vanisher
Brotherhood/ Freedom Force
Avalanche I (Dominikos)
Avalanche II
Blob
Old Man Beast
Crimson Commando (Freedom Force)
Kologoth
Pyro I (John)
Mesmero
Stonewall (Freedom Force)
Super sabre (Freedom Force)
Future Brotherhood
Raze
Charles Xavier II
Ice Thing
Old Man Deadpool
Children of the Vault
Fuego
Perro
Sangre
Martillo
Olvido
Dark Riders
Barrage
Deadbolt
Foxbat
Gauntlet 10
Genesis (Tyler)
Harddrive
Hurricane
Psynapse
Spyne
Tusk Prime
Tusklings
Externals
Absalom
Burke
Crule
Gideon 18
Saul
Nicodemus
Hellfire Club
Ellias Bogan
Harry Leland
Kade Kilgore (Hellfire brats)
Manuel Enduque (Hellfire brats)
Mastermind (Jason Wyngarde)
Maximilian Frankenstein (Hellfire brats)
Philistine
Sebastian Shaw 1
Hellions
Beef
Bevatron
Empath
Jetstream
King Bedlam
Paradigm
Vincente
Switch
Horsemen
Death (Sanjar Javeed)
Famine (Jeb Lee)
War (Abraham Kieros)
War (Decimus Furius)
Marauders
Aries
Blockbuster
Coda
Harpoon
Prism
Riptide
Scalphunter
Scrambler
MLF
Forearm
Reaper 1
Wildside
Zero (MLF)
Stryfe
Kamikaze
Sumo 1
Reignfire
Mutant Force
Burner
Lifter
Peeper
Shocker
Slither
Morlocks
Ape
Berzerker
Erg
Fever Pitch 1
Healer
Hemingway (Gene Nation)
Litterbug
Masque
Sack (Gene Nation)
Sunder
Tarbaby
Vessel (Gene Nation)
Zeek
Nasty Boys
Gorgeous George
Hairbag
Ramrod
Ruckus 1
Slab
Neo
Jaeger
Rax
Salvo
Seth
Anteus
Tartarus
Neyaphem
Azazel
Ophis
Ydrazil
Reavers
Bonebreaker
Donald Pierce
Macon, Reese and Cole
Pretty Boy
Skullbuster
Savage Land Mutates
Barbarus
Ampibius
Brainchild
Lupo, aka Lupus
Gaza
Piper
Sauron
Worm
Serpent Society
Bushmaster 2
Cottonmouth
Puff Adder
Rattler
Technet
Elmo
Ferro
FerroČ
Hawd-Boiled Henwy
Joyboy
Numbers
Thug
Waxworks
Pandora
Paradok
Yap
Weapon X
Agent Zero (aka Marverick)
Ajax
Brent Jackson (Weapon X)
Director (Malcolm Colcord, Weapon X program)
Dr. Abraham Cornelius
Dr. Dale Rice
Dr. Killebrew
Dr. Zander Rice
John Sublime
Nuke (aka Weapon VII)
Professor Thorton
Slayback
the Huntsman (aka Weapon XII)
Ultimaton (aka Weapon XV)
Washout (Weapon X)
Weapon H
Winterguard/ Soviet Super Soldiers
Crimson Dynamo V, aka Airstrike (Dmitri Bukharin)
Red Guardian IV, aka Steel Guardian (Josef Petkus)
Sibercat (Soviet Super Soldiers)
Sputnik , aka Vostok (Soviet Super Soldiers)
Ursa Major (Winter Guard)
Vanguard (Winter Guard)