In order of excitement:
Other History of the DC Universe #1 - I hope this is half as good as it is in my imagination.
Doomsday Clock 9 - This series had no business being as great as it is. Hats off to Johns/Frank for hitting it out of the park, so far anyway.
Heroes in Crisis #4/5 - I'm not into killing characters but I'm very into King/Mann/Weeks/Gerads and the general subject matter. This is right up my alley. And yes I also loved Identity Crisis.
Young Justice #1 - Finally! Thanks, Bendis! Not to mention Gleason!
Batman #62/63 - I know some people don't dig King's Batman. I can't get enough of it.
Justice League #15/16 - Snyder/Jimenez/Cheung/Tynion/Janin is an inspired creative team and I love Snyder's JL best of all his DC work.
Justice League Annual #1
The Green Lantern #3 - Morrison/Sharp? Where do I sign?
Wonder Woman #61/62/63 - strong new creative team
Aquaman #44 - see above
Detective Comics #955/956/957 - Tomasi/Mahnke: Hell yeah! A perfect team to get us to 1,000.
Action Comics #1006/1007 - I'm warming to Bendis' Superman
Superman #7
Deathstroke #39 - Priest continues to kill it and an Arkham storyline is irresistible to me.
Justice League Dark #7 - Most fun I've had reading about magic in the DCU in memory.
Batman: Damned #2 - for the art if not the writing.
Maybe, depending on preceding issues
Martian Manhunter - I want to LOVE this
Catwoman
Nightwing - I dug 50 and 51 but I'm still on the fence going forward
Red Hood - Woods is added value and I've loved this book but need to cut back to make room for new stuff
Old Lady Harley - This looks like it could be super fun. I hope it is!
Batman and the Outsiders - Like the lineup. We'll see.
Batman Who Laughs - My interest is piqued.
Hawkman
Supergirl
Batgirl
Green Arrow
Titans (I know! But Garth....)
Catwoman