Round 1 - Week Beginning Monday May 20th (Venue: Reign of Fire London)
The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS) v Team Untitled (moonknight11)
Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla) v Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade)
Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa) v Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING)
The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel) v The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle)
Round 2 - Week Beginning Monday June 3rd (Venue: Ego)
Team Untitled (moonknight11) v The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle)
Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING) v The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel)
Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade) v Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa)
The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS) v Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla)
Round 3 - Week Beginning Monday June 17th (Venue: Starkiller Base)
Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla) v Team Untitled (moonknight11)
Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa) v The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS)
The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel) v Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade)
The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle) v Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING)
Round 4 - Week Beginning Monday July 1st (Venue: Matrix Earth)
Team Untitled (moonknight11) v Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING)
Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade) v The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle)
The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS) v The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel)
Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla) v Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa)
Round 5 - Week Beginning Monday July 15th (Venue: Planet Cybertron)
Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa) v Team Untitled (moonknight11)
The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel) v Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla)
The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle) v The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS)
Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING) v Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade)
Round 6 - Week Beginning Monday July 29th (Venue: Star City)
Team Untitled (moonknight11) v Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade)
The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS) v Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING)
Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla) v The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle)
Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa) v The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel)
Round 7 - Week Beginning Monday August 12th (Venue: Fort Ord Military Base)
The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel) v Team Untitled (moonknight11)
The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle) v Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa)
Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING) v Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla)
Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade) v The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS)
Round 8 - Week Beginning Monday August 26th (Venue: Westeros)
Team Untitled (moonknight11) v The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel)
Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa) v The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle)
Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla) v Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING)
The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS) v Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade)
Round 9 - Week Beginning Monday September 9th (Venue: Jotunheim)
Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade) v Team Untitled (moonknight11)
Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING) v The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS)
The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle) v Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla)
The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel) v Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa)
Round 10 - Week Beginning September 23rd (Venue: Wakanda)
Team Untitled (moonknight11) v Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa)
Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla) v The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel)
The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS) v The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle)
Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade) v Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING)
Round 11 - Week Beginning Monday October 7th (Venue: Planet Kamino)
Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING) v Team Untitled (moonknight11)
The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle) v Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade)
The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel) v The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS)
Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa) v Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla)
Round 12 - Week Beginning Monday October 21st (Venue: Asgard)
Team Untitled (moonknight11) v Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla)
The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS) v Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa)
Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade) v The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel)
Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING) v The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle)
Round 13 - Week Beginning Monday November 4th (Venue: "Hush" Sunnydale)
The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle) v Team Untitled (moonknight11)
The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel) v Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING)
Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa) v Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade)
Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla) v The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS)
Round 14 - Week Beginning Monday November 18th (Venue: The Supremacy)
Team Untitled (moonknight11) v The Cosmic Protection Corps (KJS)
Team Hell's Brigade (Cleric of Hell's Brigade) v Team Beasts of Burden (Stigmazilla)
Wrecker of Days (The MunchKING) v Nominis Requiratur (Jcogginsa)
The World Shapers (Darth Drizzle) v The Rulers of Infinity (Siriel)