Big thanks to DurararaFTW for breaking the ties!
Here are the results from the previous round:
Green Goblin (Norman Osborn) vs. Spider-Man (Miguel O'Hara) 8-6
Arclight vs. Nova (Richard Rider) 4-10
Firestar vs. Warlord Krang 13-1
Kingpin (Wilson Fisk) vs. Echo 9-5
The Absorbing Man vs. Pixie (Megan Gwynn) 7-8
Rocket Raccoon vs. Supergiant 11-3
Namora vs. Blizzard (Donald Gill) 11-3
Daken vs. Silver Sable (Silver Sablina) 5-9
Hepzibah vs. Fin Fang Foom 10-4
Sasquatch (Walter Langkowski) vs. Maximus the Mad 8-6
Nebula vs. Aurora 2-11
The Shocker (Herman Schultz) vs. Heimdall 6-8
The Human Torch (Jim Hammond) vs. Awesome Android 11-3
Speedball (Robbie Baldwin) vs. The Living Eraser 12-2
Black Swan (Yabbat Taru) vs. Nighthawk (Kyle Richmond) 5-9
Moonstone (Karla Sofen) vs. Thunderstrike (Eric Masterson) 11-3
Luke Cage vs. Venom (Eddie Brock) 8-6
Monica Rappaccini vs. Yondu 7-8
X-Man (Nate Grey) vs. The Grey Gargoyle 8-7
Ant-Man (Scott Lang) vs. The Lizard 5-9
Cassandra Nova vs. The Man-Thing 6-8
Shang-Chi vs. Erik Killmonger 13-1
Blade vs. Attuma 10-4
Madelyne Pryor vs. The Sentry (Robert Reynolds) 11-3
Star-Lord (Peter Quill) vs. Ebony Maw 10-4
Ghost Rider (Johnny Blaze) vs. Hydro-Man (Morrie Bench) 13-1
Cottonmouth (Burchell Clemens) vs. Rage 9-5
Mystique vs. Amanda Sefton 9-5
Rachel Summers vs. Trevor Fitzroy 12-1
Black Mamba vs. Darkhawk (Chris Powell) 5-9
Gamora vs. Black Dwarf 10-4
Rictor vs. Avalanche 9-5
Princess Python (Zelda DuBois) vs. U.S. Agent 6-8
Odin vs. The Fixer (Paul Ebersol) 12-2
Drax the Destroyer vs. Corvus Glaive 9-5
Harpoon vs. Blue Marvel 4-10
White Tiger (Ava Ayala) vs. Carnage 8-7
Sebastian Shaw vs. Marrina 8-6
Bushmaster (Quincy McIver) vs. Stingray 5-9
Groot vs. Proxima Midnight 9-5
Cypher (Doug Ramsey) vs. Whiplash (Anton Vanko) 8-6
Blockbuster (Michael Baer) vs. Sersi 2-12
Sabretooth vs. Red Wolf (William Talltrees) 11-3
Ms. America (America Chavez) vs. Titanium Man (Boris Bullski) 6-8
Scalphunter vs. Justice 5-9
Theresa Cassidy vs. Bullseye 10-4
Riptide vs. Phyla-Vell 5-9
Shanna the She-Devil vs. The Mad Thinker 10-4
Puff Adder vs. D-Man (Dennis Dunphy) 5-9
Cable vs. Baron von Strucker 12-2
Cobra (Piet Voorhees) vs. Dr. Druid 4-10
Magma (Amara Aquilla) vs. Pyro 8-6
Anaconda vs. The Two-Gun Kid (Matt Hawk) 8-7
Emma Frost vs. Catseye 10-4
The Asp vs. Gilgamesh 6-8
Wolfsbane vs. Calypso 8-6
Titania (Mary MacPherran) vs. Husk 7-8
Hellcat vs. Surtur 11-3
Vertigo (Marauder) vs. Noh-Varr 8-7
Forge vs. Iron Monger (Obadiah Stane) 11-3
Scrambler vs. Jack of Hearts 5-9
Cloak vs. The Vulture (Adrian Toomes) 9-5
Prism vs. Starfox 2-12
Dr. Octopus (Otto Octavius) vs. Spider-Woman (Gwen Stacy) 9-5
You vote for the one who you like more, not who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
Firestar vs. Cottonmouth (Burchell Clemens)
Sersi vs. Cypher (Doug Ramsey)
Starfox vs. Sebastian Shaw
Shang-Chi vs. X-Man (Nate Grey)
Star-Lord (Peter Quill) vs. Sasquatch (Walter Langkowski)
Cable vs. Anaconda
Odin vs. Husk
Rachel Summers vs. D-Man (Dennis Dunphy)
Ghost Rider (Johnny Blaze) vs. Yondu
Speedball (Robbie Baldwin) vs. Magma (Amara Aquilla)
Forge vs. Drax the Destroyer
Hellcat vs. Stingray
Emma Frost vs. U.S. Agent
Dr. Druid vs. Green Goblin (Norman Osborn)
Shanna the She-Devil vs. Darkhawk (Chris Powell)
Theresa Cassidy vs. Vertigo (Marauder)
Sabretooth vs. Gilgamesh
Blue Marvel vs. Mystique
Gamora vs. Pixie (Megan Gwynn)
Blade vs. Nighthawk (Kyle Richmond)
Madelyne Pryor vs. Luke Cage
Moonstone (Karla Sofen) vs. Heimdall
The Human Torch (Jim Hammond) vs. Silver Sable (Silver Sablina)
Hepzibah vs. Justice
Rocket Raccoon vs. White Tiger (Ava Ayala)
Namora vs. Rictor
Nova (Richard Rider) vs. Titanium Man (Boris Bullski)
Dr. Octopus (Otto Octavius) vs. Phyla-Vell
Cloak vs. The Man-Thing
Jack of Hearts vs. Groot
Wolfsbane vs. Kingpin (Wilson Fisk)
Aurora vs. The Lizard