Today we start another vote thread.
On request of several people, it will be your favorite spin-off teams.
Only a complete top 10 will count.
Temporary X-Men teams or villain teams do not count!
The list so far;
X-FORCE
Original X-Force (Cable, Domino/Copycat, Meltdown, Cannonball, etc)
Cable's X-Force (Cable, Fantomex, Psylocke, Doc Nemesis, Hope etc)
Wisdom's X-Force (Pete Wisdom, Bedlam, Warpath, Cannonball etc)
Road Trip X-Force (Moonstar, Sunspot, Warpath, Risque etc)
X-Statix/X-Force (Anarchist, Doop, U-Go Girl, Vivisector etc)
Underground X-Force (Solder X (Cable), Meltdown Marverick II (aka Bolt), Domino and Blaquesmith)
Wolverine's X-Force (Archangel, Elixer, Warpath, Wolverine, X-23 etc)
Uncanny X-Force (Wolverine, Psylocke, Deadpool, Fantomex, Aarchangel etc)
Storm's X-Force (Spiral, Puck, Psylocke, Bishop etc)
X-FACTOR
Original X-Factor (The O5 X-men)
Government X-Factor (Val Cooper, Havok, Polaris, Quicksilver etc)
Forge's X-Factor (Forge, Mystique, Shard, Wild Child etc)
X-Factor Investigations (Madrox, Layla Miller, M, Rictor, Darwin etc)
All New X-Factor (Polaris, Gambit, Quicksilver, Danger etc)
EXCALIBUR
Original Excalibur (Shadowcat, Phoenix, Cap Britain, Meggan etc)
Muir Island Excalibur (Pete Wisdom, Moira, Wolfsbane, Daytripper, Douglock etc)
Sword of Power Excalibur (Black Knight, Psylocke, Meggan, Cap Britain, Crusader X etc)
Genosha Excalibur (Callisto, Xavier, Wicked, Karima, Husk, Archangel etc)
New Excalibur (Sage, Pete Wisdom, Juggernaut, Nocturne, Dazzler etc)
KIDS
Original New Mutants (Cannonball, Mirage, Karma, Sunspot etc)
Generation X (Husk, Monet, Skin, Penance, Banshee etc)
New X-Men: Academy X (Surge, Hellion, Elixer, Dust, Anole etc)
Young X-Men (Cipher, Blindfold, Graymalkin, Anole etc)
DnA New Mutants (Moonstar, X-Man, Blink, Magma etc)
New Mutants Squad (Wallflower, Winddancer, Prodigy etc)
Hellions Squad (Hellion, Rockslide, Mercury, Dust etc)
Alpha Squadron (Anole, Loa, Indra, Network etc)
Chevaliers Squad (Bling!, Onyxx, Flubber, Foxx etc)
Paragons Squad (DJ, Match, Pixie, Trance Wolfcub etc)
Corsairs Squad (The Cuckoos, Quill, Spector, Dryad)
Spidey's Squad (from W&tXM, Hellion, Ernst, Glob, Shark Girl etc)
Special Class (Beak, Basilisk, Ernst etc)
OTHERS
Original Alpha Flight (Puck, Gardian, Sasquatch, Snowbird etc)
Alpha Flight II (Flex, Gardian, Radian, MurMur, Sasquatch II etc)
All New Alpha Flight (Centennial, Puck II, Major Mapleleaf, Nemesis etc)
Cap. Braitan Corps (Cap. Britain, Roma, Justicer Bull, Cap. UK, Albion etc)
Original X-Treme (Rogue, Storm, Lifeguard, Neal Shaara, Bishop etc)
Dazzlers X-Treme Team (Sage, Dazzler, James Howlett, Corporal Summers etc)
Exiles (Blink, Morph, Noctune, Sunfire etc)
Fallen Angels (Vanisher, Ariel, Sunspot, Warlock, Boom Boom etc)
Original Starjammers (Carsair, Raza, Ch'od, Hepzibah etc)
Havok's Starjammers (Polaris, Korvus, Raza, Rachel, Sikorsky etc)
S.W.O.R.D. (Agent Brand, Sydren, Lockheed, Henry Gyrich, Beast etc)
X-Club (Doc. Nemesis, Danger, Doc. Rao, Madison Jeffries etc)
X-Men 1,5 (Vulcan, Sway, Darwin and Petra)
X.S.E. (Bishop, Randall, Malcolm, Shard, Fixx, Amazon etc)
X-Terminators (Rictor, Skids, Rusty, Artie, Boomer)
X-Terminated (Prophet, Deadeye, Horror Show, Goodnight, etc)
The Six (Havok, Bloodstorm, Brute, Iceman, Fallen and Goblin Queen)
The Pack (Sabertooth, Wolverine and Wildchild)
Six Pack (Cable, Domino, Garrison Kane, G.W. Bridge, etc)
Team Weapon X (Wolverine, Sabretooth, Maverick, John Wraith, Silverfox, etc)
Team X (Wolverine, Sabretooth, John Wraith, Maverick and Mystique)
X-Corps (Banshee, Sunpyre, M, Husk, Jubilee, Blob, Avalanche, Multiple Man, etc)
X-Corporation Hong Kong (Domino, Risque)
X-Corporation Los Angeles (Empath, Magma, Skids, Stringfellow, Sunspot)
X-Corporation Mumbai (Thornn, Sunfire, Warpath, Feral)
X-Corporation Singapore (Lifeguard and T-Bird III)
X-Corporation Paris (Cannonball, Darkstar, M, Multiple Man, Rictor, Sabra, Siryn)