Here are the results from the previous round:
Thanos vs. Cloak 11-6
Korvac vs. Squirrel Girl 10-7
Julia Carpenter vs. Porcupine (Roger Gocking) 14-3
Hawkeye (Kate Bishop) vs. Scorpion (Mac Gargan) 11-6
Gambit vs. Madame Masque 14-3
Jessica Jones-Cage vs. Stilt-Man (Wilbur Day) 11-6
The Absorbing Man vs. Hannibal King 14-3
Ant-Man (Scott Lang) vs. The Hood (Parker Robbins) 14-3
Ms. America (America Chavez) vs. The Crimson Cowl (Justine Hammer) 11-6
Titania (Mary MacPherran) vs. Jennifer Kale 10-7
Bullseye vs. Silver Sable (Silver Sablina) 11-6
Domino (Neena Thurman) vs. Jester (Jonathan Powers) 14-3
Annihilus vs. Spider-Woman (Gwen Stacy) 11-6
Apocalypse vs. Hellcat 7-10
Shanna the She-Devil vs. Jigsaw 16-1
Moonstone (Karla Sofen) vs. Werewolf by Night 9-8
Odin vs. Thunderball 15-2
Husk vs. Red Skull (Johann Schmidt) 9-8
Wiccan vs. Blackout (Marcus Daniels) 13-4
Nick Fury Sr. vs. Constrictor 16-1
Firebird vs. Kraven the Hunter (Sergei Kravinoff) 5-12
Ms. Marvel (Kamala Khan) vs. The Chameleon 9-8
Blade vs. Silvermane 16-1
Banshee (Sean Cassidy) vs. Screwball 17-0
Machine Man vs. Hammerhead 10-7
Patriot (Eli Bradley) vs. Egghead (Elihas Starr) 13-4
Amora the Enchantress vs. Captain Ultra (Griffin Gogol) 15-2
Hepzibah vs. Electro (Max Dillon) 5-12
Sabretooth vs. Morbius 8-9
The Sentry (Robert Reynolds) vs. Lightmaster 11-6
Wolverine (Logan) vs. Boomerang 15-2
Tigra vs. Morgan le Fay 13-4
Phyla-Vell vs. Sandman 7-10
Sunspot vs. Bulldozer (Henry Camp) 16-1
Rocket Raccoon vs. The Wrecker (Dirk Garthwaite) 13-4
Genis-Vell vs. Mysterio (Quentin Beck) 6-11
Mr. Sinister vs. Daimon Hellstrom 11-6
Stature vs. Tiger Shark 9-8
Pyro vs. Angela 9-8
Wonder Man vs. The Spot 14-3
Avalanche vs. Howard the Duck 6-11
Gamora vs. Maximus the Mad 12-5
Speed vs. Whirlwind 11-6
The Leader vs. Pete Wisdom 8-9
Angel (Warren Worthington III) vs. Nighthawk (Kyle Richmond) 8-9
Dr. Octopus (Otto Octavius) vs. Silk 12-5
Harry Leland vs. N'Kantu the Living Mummy 6-11
Shang-Chi vs. Lady Bullseye 15-2
White Tiger (Ava Ayala) vs. The Grey Gargoyle 12-5
Selene vs. Manphibian 13-2
Ka-Zar (Kevin Plunder) vs. Ulysses Bloodstone 12-5
Black Knight (Dane Whitman) vs. Count Nefaria 16-1
Donald Pierce vs. Frankenstein's Monster 4-13
Ghost Rider (Johnny Blaze) vs. Skurge the Executioner 14-3
Mar-Vell vs. Tombstone (Lonnie Lincoln) 16-1
Sebastian Shaw vs. Vampire by Night 16-1
Hank Pym vs. Fin Fang Foom 9-8
Cannonball vs. Piledriver 16-1
Blastaar vs. Spider-Man (Miles Morales) 8-9
War Machine (James Rhodes) vs. The Melter (Bruno Horgan) 16-1
Mystique vs. Elsa Bloodstone 8-9
Hulkling vs. The Radioactive Man (Chen-Lu) 9-8
Mastermind (Jason Wyngarde) vs. Sleepwalker 12-5
Galactus vs. Dagger 11-6
You vote for the one who you like more, not's who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
N'Kantu the Living Mummy vs. Korvac
War Machine (James Rhodes) vs. Electro (Max Dillon)
Cannonball vs. Pete Wisdom
Mar-Vell vs. Dr. Octopus (Otto Octavius)
Sebastian Shaw vs. Gamora
Black Knight (Dane Whitman) vs. Elsa Bloodstone
Selene vs. Hank Pym
Shang-Chi vs. Howard the Duck
Sunspot vs. Pyro
Wolverine (Logan) vs. Morbius
Amora the Enchantress vs. Spider-Man (Miles Morales)
Blade vs. Stature
Banshee (Sean Cassidy) vs. Hulkling
Nick Fury Sr. vs. Speed
Odin vs. Mysterio (Quentin Beck)
Shanna the She-Devil vs. Mr. Sinister
Ghost Rider (Johnny Blaze) vs. Sandman
Wonder Man vs. The Sentry (Robert Reynolds)
Rocket Raccoon vs. Kraven the Hunter (Sergei Kravinoff)
Tigra vs. Husk
Patriot (Eli Bradley) vs. Jessica Jones-Cage
Wiccan vs. Machine Man
Domino (Neena Thurman) vs. Moonstone (Karla Sofen)
The Absorbing Man vs. Ms. Marvel (Kamala Khan)
Ant-Man (Scott Lang) vs. Bullseye
Gambit vs. Hellcat
Julia Carpenter vs. Annihilus
Mastermind (Jason Wyngarde) vs. Hawkeye (Kate Bishop)
Galactus vs. Nighthawk (Kyle Richmond)
Ka-Zar (Kevin Plunder) vs. Ms. America (America Chavez)
White Tiger (Ava Ayala) vs. Titania (Mary MacPherran)
Frankenstein's Monster vs. Thanos