Big thanks to Global Honored for breaking the ties!
Here are the results from the previous round:
General Zod vs. Mr. Majestic 15-3
Madame Xanadu vs. Hugo Strange 7-11
Captain Comet vs. Despero 11-7
Gypsy vs. Mirror Master (Sam Scudder) 6-12
The Atom (Ryan Choi) vs. Cheshire 6-12
Black Manta vs. Maul 18-0
Colossal Boy vs. Monsieur Mallah 13-4
Wildfire (Drake Burroughs) vs. Houngan 16-1
Steel (John Irons) vs. Metallo 14-4
Karate Kid (Val Armorr) vs. The Brain 11-6
Mongul I vs. O.M.A.C. (Buddy Blank) 13-5
Harley Quinn vs. Zealot 13-5
Star Boy vs. Warp 17-1
The Ocean Master vs. Grifter 16-2
Aqualad (Kaldur'ahm) vs. Count Vertigo 12-6
Ferro Lad vs. Gemini 13-4
Obsidian vs. Brainwave (Henry King, Jr.) 13-4
Shrinking Violet vs. Plasmus 15-2
Jonah Hex vs. The Ventriloquist (Arnold Wesker) 10-9
Green Lantern (Arisia Rrab) vs. Dr. Polaris (Neal Emerson) 13-5
Orion vs. Kanto 18-0
Bane vs. Midnighter 7-11
Green Lantern (Salaak) vs. Toyman (Winslow Schott) 12-6
Cassandra Cain vs. Mantis 14-4
Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch) vs. Killer Frost (Caitlin Snow) 13-5
Psimon vs. Mercury 11-7
Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes) vs. The Gentleman Ghost 11-7
Copperhead I vs. Lobo 9-10
The Mad Hatter (Jervis Tetch) vs. Klarion the Witch Boy 11-7
Poison Ivy vs. Voodoo 17-1
Brainiac 5 vs. Garguax 17-1
The Creeper (Jack Ryder) vs. Maxie Zeus 14-4
Jinx vs. Lead 8-10
Black Adam vs. Spartan 17-1
Mammoth vs. Iron 9-10
Jesse Quick vs. The Top 16-2
Clayface (Basil Karlo) vs. Warblade 17-1
Gizmo (Mikron O'Jeneus) vs. Tin 10-8
Superboy (Kon-El) vs. Rampage 14-4
Katana vs. Talia Al Ghul 8-10
Shimmer vs. Platinum 7-11
Manhunter (Kate Spencer) vs. Lock-Up 16-2
Frankenstein vs. The Key II 15-3
Enchantress vs. Man-Bat 6-12
White Lantern (Kyle Rayner) vs. Superboy-Prime 14-4
Blue Devil vs. Kalibak 10-8
Etrigan the Demon vs. Desaad 13-5
Captain Boomerang (George Harkness) vs. Max Mercury 10-8
Andrew Bennett vs. Parasite (Rudy Jones) 8-10
Dr. Light (Arthur Light) vs. Gold 13-5
Cosmic Boy vs. General Immortus 15-3
The Nightmaster vs. Amazo 6-12
Saturn Girl vs. Goldilocks 17-1
Mr. Terrific (Michael Holt) vs. Roulette (Veronica Sinclair) 13-5
Kid Eternity vs. The Psycho-Pirate (Roger Hayden) 8-10
Timber Wolf vs. Elephant Man 16-2
Black Orchid (Alba Garcia) vs. Livewire (Leslie Willis) 10-8
Red Lantern (Guy Gardner) vs. Mr. Mind 13-5
Dream Girl vs. Phobia 15-3
Magog vs. The Cheetah (Barbara Minerva) 6-12
Kid Flash (Bart Allen) vs. Weather Wizard 11-7
Isis (Adrianna Tomaz) vs. Green Lantern (Tomar-Re) 10-8
Dr. Occult vs. Anti-Monitor 8-10
Bizarro vs. Apollo (Andrew Pulaski) 11-7
You vote for the one who you like more, not's who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
Saturn Girl vs. Cheshire
Mr. Terrific (Michael Holt) vs. Mirror Master (Sam Scudder)
General Zod vs. Karate Kid (Val Armorr)
Timber Wolf vs. Bizarro
Manhunter (Kate Spencer) vs. Anti-Monitor
Clayface (Basil Karlo) vs. Isis (Adrianna Tomaz)
Jesse Quick vs. The Psycho-Pirate (Roger Hayden)
Black Adam vs. Midnighter
Poison Ivy vs. Iron
Orion vs. Parasite (Rudy Jones)
Shrinking Violet vs. Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes)
Star Boy vs. Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch)
The Ocean Master vs. Black Orchid (Alba Garcia)
Wildfire (Drake Burroughs) vs. Captain Boomerang (George Harkness)
Black Manta vs. Lead
Dream Girl vs. Jonah Hex
Cosmic Boy vs. Blue Devil
White Lantern (Kyle Rayner) vs. Man-Bat
Frankenstein vs. Platinum
Superboy (Kon-El) vs. Gizmo (Mikron O'Jeneus)
The Creeper (Jack Ryder) vs. Psimon
Cassandra Cain vs. Aqualad (Kaldur'ahm)
Ferro Lad vs. Harley Quinn
Obsidian vs. The Mad Hatter (Jervis Tetch)
Steel (John Irons) vs. Green Lantern (Salaak)
Colossal Boy vs. Green Lantern (Arisia Rrab)
The Cheetah (Barbara Minerva) vs. Kid Flash (Bart Allen)
Red Lantern (Guy Gardner) vs. Hugo Strange
Amazo vs. Lobo
Dr. Light (Arthur Light) vs. Captain Comet
Etrigan the Demon vs. Mongul I
Brainiac 5 vs. Talia Al Ghul