Here are the results from the previous round:
Manhunter (Kate Spencer) vs. Metallo 11-4
Timber Wolf vs. Despero 7-8
Bane vs. Blackfire 11-4
Shadow-Thief (Carl Sands) vs. Cosmic Boy 5-10
The Shade (Richard Swift) vs. The Cheetah (Barbara Minerva) 8-7
Hourman (Rick Tyler) vs. Lashina 11-4
Green Lantern (Guy Gardner) vs. Stompa 12-3
The Penguin vs. Grifter 13-2
Talia al Ghul vs. Josiah Power 13-2
Black Manta vs. Jayna 15-0
Queen Bee (Zazzala) vs. The Red Hood (Jason Todd) 6-9
Captain Boomerang (George Harkness) vs. Argent 11-4
Vibe vs. Gorilla Grodd 4-10
Jericho vs. General Zod 6-9
Dove (Dawn Granger) vs. Steppenwolf 11-4
B'wana Beast vs. Robin (Damian Wayne) 7-8
Steel (John Irons) vs. Granny Goodness 10-5
Cassandra Cain vs. Giganta 10-5
Sandy Hawkins vs. Ares 9-6
Killer Croc vs. Batman (Terry McGinnis) 7-8
Cheshire vs. Mento 10-4
Superboy (Kon-El) vs. Mad Harriet 9-6
Chameleon Boy vs. Kalibak 10-5
Lady Blackhawk vs. Mantis 14-1
Captain Comet vs. The Brain 10-5
Shade, the Changing Man vs. Green Lantern (Mogo) 9-6
Frankenstein vs. The Tattooed Man (Mark Richards) 9-6
Vandal Savage vs. Ambush Bug 9-6
Brainiac vs. Iron 13-2
Hawk (Hank Hall) vs. Bronze Tiger 7-8
Geo-Force vs. Wonder Girl (Cassandra Sandsmark) 6-9
Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch) vs. Parasite (Rudy Jones) 8-7
You vote for the one who you like more, not who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
Talia al Ghul vs. The Red Hood (Jason Todd)
Captain Boomerang (George Harkness) vs. Cassandra Cain
Brainiac vs. Cosmic Boy
Lady Blackhawk vs. General Zod
The Penguin vs. Shade, the Changing Man
Black Manta vs. Sandy Hawkins
Dove (Dawn Granger) vs. Captain Comet
Gorilla Grodd vs. Steel (John Irons)
Hourman (Rick Tyler) vs. Superboy (Kon-El)
Green Lantern (Guy Gardner) vs. Chameleon Boy
Bane vs. Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch)
Manhunter (Kate Spencer) vs. Despero
Wonder Girl (Cassandra Sandsmark) vs. The Shade (Richard Swift)
Frankenstein vs. Bronze Tiger
Vandal Savage vs. Batman (Terry McGinnis)
Cheshire vs. Robin (Damian Wayne)