Black Road #6
Curse Words #1
Demonic #6 (of 6)
Descender #18
Drifter #16
The Few #1
Horizon #7
Kill Or Be Killed #5
Manifest Destiny #25
Mayday #3 (of 5)
Postal #17
Rockstars #2
They're Not Like Us #13
Sunstone vol. 5
Check out my blog, Because Everyone Else Has One, for my regularly updated movie reviews.
I really enjoyed Curse Words. But once again Kill or be Killed just takes top spot. Amazing series!