Right now...
1) Flash (gonna give Venditti a chance but I wasn't thrilled with what he did on GL)
2) Batwoman (it's a different book with Andreyko in charge, but I still like it and will most likely stick with it)
3) Red Lanterns (Soule has made some choices I wouldn't have, but...the book is vital in a way it wasn't before)
4) Earth 2 (happy with Taylor, this book is still unpredictable so I will more than likely stay)
5) Aquaman (digging Parker, as always...he's slowly building a tone and vibe, a bit lighter than Johns' but still a nice sense of danger and history)