Big thanks to Global Honored for breaking the tie!
Here are the results from the previous round:
Killer Croc vs. Shadow Lass 4-3
Detective Chimp vs. Orca 5-2
Lilith Clay vs. Mad Harriet 5-2
Amethyst vs. Kanjar Ro 4-2
Damage vs. Hector Hammond 6-1
Bette Kane vs. Circe 4-2
Azrael (Jean-Paul Valley) vs. Metallo 5-2
Green Lantern (Mogo) vs. Dr. Polaris (Neal Emerson) 6-1
Zachary Zatara vs. Red Lantern (Dex-Starr) 3-4
Dolphin vs. Count Vertigo 4-3
Lobo vs. Doomsday 2-5
Congorilla vs. Roulette (Veronica Sinclair) 4-3
Black Orchid (Alba Garcia) vs. Mammoth 5-1
General Zod vs. XS 5-2
Geo-Force vs. Reactron 6-0
Ares vs. Ultra Boy 2-5
Wonder Girl (Cassandra Sandsmark) vs. Parasite (Rudy Jones) 5-2
S.T.R.I.P.E. vs. Wotan 5-1
Frankenstein vs. Shimmer 6-0
Nightshade vs. Jinx 4-2
Jericho vs. King Shark 4-3
Chameleon Boy vs. Roxy Rocket 6-0
The Atom (Al Pratt) vs. Mongul I 4-3
Firehawk (Lorraine Reilly) vs. The Shark (Karshon) 5-1
Desaad vs. Vibe 4-3
The Shade (Richard Swift) vs. Apollo (Andrew Pulaski) 5-1
Power Girl (Tanya Spears) vs. Abra Kadabra 5-2
The Floronic Man vs. Icon 4-2
Ms. Martian vs. The Trickster (James Jesse) 5-2
The Peacemaker (Christopher Smith) vs. Weather Wizard 1-5
Ambush Bug vs. Crazy Quilt (Paul Dekker) 4-2
Hourman (Rick Tyler) vs. Psimon 4-2
Triumph vs. Giganta 4-2
Despero vs. Sun Boy 4-3
Dr. Light (Kimiyo Hoshi) vs. Amazo 6-1
Crimson Fox (D'Amaris twins) vs. Monsieur Mallah 5-1
Rip Hunter vs. Indigo (Brainiac 8) 5-1
Rocket Red (Dmitri Pushkin) vs. Hush 5-2
Hitman vs. The Brain 4-2
Citizen Steel (Nathan Heywood) vs. Mordru 4-2
Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch) vs. Mr. Mxyzptlk 4-3
Starman (Mikaal Tomas) vs. The Key II 5-1
Speedy (Mia Dearden) vs. The Toyman (Winslow Schott) 5-1
Bizarro vs. Ferro Lad 5-2
Halo vs. Klarion the Witch Boy 3-4
Green Lantern (Simon Baz) vs. Stompa 4-3
Black Condor (Ryan Kendall) vs. Steppenwolf 5-2
Green Lantern (Salaak) vs. Maxie Zeus 5-1
Cyclone (Maxine Hunkel) vs. Per Degaton 5-1
B'wana Beast vs. Firefly (Garfield Lynns) 4-2
Bulleteer (Alix Harrower) vs. Mantis 4-2
Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes) vs. Gizmo (Mikron O'Jeneus) 5-2
Silver Sorceress vs. Emerald Empress 2-5
Aqualad (Kaldur'ahm) vs. Black Mask (Roman Sionis) 6-1
Sgt. Rock vs. Kanto 4-1
Bart Allen vs. Lady Shiva 4-3
Amazing Man (Will Everett III) vs. Silver Banshee 3-4
The Atom (Ryan Choi) vs. Lashina 4-2
Malcolm Duncan vs. Queen Bee (Zazzala) 3-4
The Shining Knight (Sir Justin) vs. Granny Goodness 3-4
Vigilante (Adrian Chase) vs. Kalibak 3-4
Static vs. Hugo Strange 3-4
O.M.A.C. (Buddy Blank) vs. Shrapnel 5-1
The Mad Hatter (Jervis Tetch) vs. Shrinking Violet 4-2
You vote for the one who you like more, not who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes) vs. Granny Goodness
Green Lantern (Salaak) vs. General Zod
Dr. Light (Kimiyo Hoshi) vs. Desaad
Chameleon Boy vs. Silver Banshee
Firehawk (Lorraine Reilly) vs. Frankenstein
Ambush Bug vs. The Atom (Al Pratt)
The Shade (Richard Swift) vs. Bette Kane
O.M.A.C. (Buddy Blank) vs. Congorilla
The Mad Hatter (Jervis Tetch) vs. Firestorm (Raymond & Rusch)
The Atom (Ryan Choi) vs. Klarion the Witch Boy
Black Condor (Ryan Kendall) vs. Green Lantern (Mogo)
Cyclone (Maxine Hunkel) vs. Detective Chimp
B'wana Beast vs. Amethyst
Bulleteer (Alix Harrower) vs. Geo-Force
Emerald Empress vs. Bart Allen
Aqualad (Kaldur'ahm) vs. Hugo Strange
Sgt. Rock vs. Killer Croc
Starman (Mikaal Tomas) vs. Jericho
Speedy (Mia Dearden) vs. Despero
Bizarro vs. Ultra Boy
Crimson Fox (D'Amaris twins) vs. Damage
Rip Hunter vs. Black Orchid (Alba Garcia)
Hitman vs. Green Lantern (Simon Baz)
Citizen Steel (Nathan Heywood) vs. Dolphin
Power Girl (Tanya Spears) vs. S.T.R.I.P.E.
The Floronic Man vs. Wonder Girl (Cassandra Sandsmark)
Ms. Martian vs. Red Lantern (Dex-Starr)
Weather Wizard vs. Lilith Clay
Hourman (Rick Tyler) vs. Doomsday
Triumph vs. Azrael (Jean-Paul Valley)
Nightshade vs. Queen Bee (Zazzala)
Rocket Red (Dmitri Pushkin) vs. Kalibak