Big thanks to Caivu for breaking the ties!
Here are the results from the previous round:
Guardian (James Hudson, Jr.) vs. Venom (Eddie Brock) 2-4
Howard the Duck vs. Arnim Zola 4-3
The Red Skull (Johann Schmidt) vs. Gamora 4-2
Sam Wilson vs. Harry Leland 5-1
White Tiger (Ava Ayala) vs. Baron Mordo 3-4
Diamondback (Rachel Leighton) vs. Hope Summers 4-3
Speedball (Robbie Baldwin) vs. Mandrill 6-0
M.O.D.O.K. vs. Oya 4-3
Moondragon vs. Selene 3-4
Meggan Braddock vs. Phantazia 4-2
The Matador (Manuel Eloganto) vs. Anole 2-4
Star-Lord (Peter Quill) vs. Lady Mastermind 4-2
Kraven the Hunter (Sergei Kravinoff) vs. Vivisector 5-1
The Red Ghost vs. Quentin Quire 4-3
Dr. Octopus (Otto Octavius) vs. Venus Dee Milo 4-2
The Grandmaster vs. Ant-Man (Scott Lang) 2-4
Quasar (Wendell Vaughn) vs. The Air-Walker (Gabriel Lan) 4-2
The Shocker (Herman Schultz) vs. Prodigy (David Alleyene) 6-0
Surtur vs. Drax the Destroyer 3-4
Thanos vs. Anarchist 4-2
Sabretooth vs. Transonic 4-3
The Hijacker vs. Bedlam (Jesse Aaronson) 0-6
Sabra vs. Toad 2-4
Pixie (Megan Gwynn) vs. Count Nefaria 4-2
Groot vs. Dracula 2-4
The White Rabbit vs. Xorn (Shen) 2-4
Sebastian Shaw vs. Thunderstrike (Eric Masterson) 4-3
Balder the Brave vs. The Impossible Man 4-3
Thunderbird (John Proudstar) vs. Omega Red (Arkady Rossovich) 2-4
Shriek vs. Tempus (Eva Bell) 4-3
Ultron vs. Mr. Sensitive 5-1
Abigail Brand vs. Deathbird 0-6
Batroc the Leaper vs. Sofia Mantega 3-4
Triton vs. Maximus the Mad 1-5
Warlock (Technarchy) vs. Trevor Fitzroy 4-2
The Blob vs. Rictor 2-4
Uatu the Watcher vs. Mastermind (Jason Wyngarde) 4-2
Skin vs. Fabian Cortez 3-4
Black Tom Cassidy vs. Chamber (Jonothon Starsmore) 4-3
Taskmaster vs. U-Go Girl 5-1
Moonstone (Karla Sofen) vs. Doop 5-1
The Collector vs. Elixir 4-3
Ka-Zar (Kevin Plunder) vs. Candra 5-1
Legion vs. The Shadow King 4-2
Silver Samurai (Shingen Harada) vs. Forge 4-3
Colleen Wing vs. Man-Ape 2-4
Mercury vs. Sauron 2-4
Egghead (Elihas Starr) vs. Cerise 1-5
Madelyne Pryor vs. Dead Girl 4-2
Justice vs. Tiger Shark 4-2
Unus the Untouchable vs. Boom-Boom 1-5
The Man-Thing vs. Giganto I 6-0
Ms. America (America Chavez) vs. Baron von Strucker 4-3
Karnak vs. The Mole Man 4-2
Spifire (Jacqueline Falsworth) vs. Hydro-Man (Morrie Bench) 2-4
The Human Torch (Jim Hammond) vs. Baron Blood (John Falsworth) 5-1
Yondu vs. Zzzax 2-4
Snowbird vs. The Vulture (Adrian Toomes) 6-0
Jessica Jones vs. Skurge the Executioner 1-5
Shuri vs. Donald Pierce 4-2
Hellion (Julian Keller) vs. Solarr 5-1
Wolfsbane vs. Mongoose 5-1
Scorcher vs. Frenzy 0-6
Vindicator (Heather Hudson) vs. Carnage 2-4
You vote for the one who you like more, not who's the strongest one in a fight and have fun:
Cerise vs. Sebastian Shaw
Hydro-Man (Morrie Bench) vs. Howard the Duck
Snowbird vs. Silver Samurai (Shingen Harada)
Boom-Boom vs. Black Tom Cassidy
The Man-Thing vs. The Red Ghost
Skurge the Executioner vs. Speedball (Robbie Baldwin)
Maximus the Mad vs. Meggan Braddock
Karnak vs. Shriek
The Human Torch (Jim Hammond) vs. Baron Mordo
Zzzax vs. Balder the Brave
Shuri vs. The Red Skull (Johann Schmidt)
Hellion (Julian Keller) vs. Kraven the Hunter (Sergei Kravinoff)
Wolfsbane vs. Fabian Cortez
Frenzy vs. Dr. Octopus (Otto Octavius)
Carnage vs. Drax the Destroyer
Man-Ape vs. Ant-Man (Scott Lang)
Sauron vs. Quasar (Wendell Vaughn)
Madelyne Pryor vs. Bedlam (Jesse Aaronson)
Justice vs. Diamondback (Rachel Leighton)
Ka-Zar (Kevin Plunder) vs. M.O.D.O.K.
Taskmaster vs. Ms. America (America Chavez)
Moonstone (Karla Sofen) vs. Anole
Warlock (Technarchy) vs. The Shocker (Herman Schultz)
Rictor vs. Toad
Uatu the Watcher vs. Venom (Eddie Brock)
Ultron vs. Sofia Mantega
Deathbird vs. Sabretooth
Omega Red (Arkady Rossovich) vs. Sam Wilson
Pixie (Megan Gwynn) vs. The Collector
Dracula vs. Star-Lord (Peter Quill)
Xorn (Shen) vs. Thanos
Legion vs. Selene